AK MandatarInnen

Bruck-Mürzzuschlag

4
4

Ing. Helmut Hochörtler

Voestalpine Tubulars GmbH & CoKG
GPA-djp
2
2

Rüdiger Rinnerhofer

Voestalpine Tubulars GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE
2
2

Thomas Kernbichler

ÖBB Produktion GmbH
vida
4
4

Ing. Harald Kasprowicz

Energie Steiermark Technik GmbH
GPA-djp
1
1

Evelyn Baumgärtner

Sozialhilfe Verband Bruck-Mürzzuschlag
younion
2
2

Heidemarie Schoberer

Böhlerit GmbH & CoKG
GPA-djp
1
1

Margit Krenn

Allnex Austria GmbH
GPA-djp
1
1

Thomas Rinaldi

Norske Skog Bruck GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Franz Schoberer

voestalpine Wire Austria GmbH
PRO-GE
2
2

Gerhard Scheidreiter

voestalpine Böhler Edelstahl
PRO-GE
2
2

Siegfried Hofbauer

Veitsch Radex GmbH & Co OG
PRO-GE
1
1

Sigrid Maier

Pewag Austria GmbH
PRO-GE
1
1

Anton Wallner

AMS Bruck/Mur
GÖD
8
8

Wolfgang Waxenegger

ÖGB, Landesleitung Steiermark
FSG Stmk
5
5

Patricia Berger

BBRZ Kapfenberg
GPA-djp

Deutschlandsberg

4
4

Sigrid Riegler

Volkshilfe Landesgeschäftsstelle & Kundenzentrum
GPA-djp
3
3

Gerald Wirth

A&R Carton Graz GmbH
GPA-djp
1
1

Tanja Strasser

SVI-Austria GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Robert Fauland

Epcos OHG Deutschlandsberg
PRO-GE
3
3

Manfred Heinzl

IBIDEN Porzellanfabrik Fauenthal
GBH

Südoststeiermark

3
3

Heidi Tschebular

LKH Feldbach
GÖD
1
1

Marcus Gordisch

ÖGB Gewerkschaft Bau Holz
GBH
2
2

Norbert Schunko

GPA-djp Stmk
GPA-djp
3
3

Beatrix Eiletz

Volkshilfe Landesgeschäftsstelle & Kundenzentrum
GPA-djp

Graz Stadt

Josef Pesserl
Josef Pesserl

AK-Präs. Josef Pesserl

Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte
PRO-GE
3
3

Gabriela Immerl

AMS Graz West
GÖD
2
2

Daniela Gombocz

Kinderfreunde Steiermark
GPA-djp
3
3

Helmut Koch

Graz-Köflacher-Eisenbahn GmbH
vida
2
2

Helmut Meier

Stadlauer Malzfabrik GmbH STAMAG
PRO-GE
Fleischer Bernhard-2
Fleischer Bernhard-2

Bernhard Fleischer

AVL List GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Josef Nigitsch

Postbus
GPF
3
3

Hans Jürgen Taschner

Barmherzige Brüder
vida
3
3

Renate Hoffmann

Gem. Bau-Wohn-SiedlungsGenmbH
vida
2
2

Sylvia Gassner

Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz
vida
3
3

Wolfgang Rucker

Holding Graz Kommunale Dienstleistungen GmbH
younion
3
3

Marliese Überbacher

Zürich Versicherungen AG
GPA-djp
3
3

Karlheinz Bauer

Steiermärkische Bank u. Sparkassen
GPA-djp
1
1

Eduard Sorko

Salesianer Miettex GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Ing. Manfred Scherer

Magna Steyr Powertrain GmbH & CoKG
GPA-djp
2
2

Susanne Hofer

Lebenshilfen Soziale Dienste
GPA-djp
2
2

Edith Fuchsbichler, BA

ÖGB Landesorganisation
FSG ZeNo
2
2

Ing. Karl Wilfinger

A1 Telekom Austrita AG
GPF
1
1

Hubert Holzapfel

Gewerkschaft Pro-Ge
PRO-GE
4
4

Mag.a Dr.in Ute Sonnleitner

ÖGB Landesorganisation
FSG-ZeNo
3
3

Mag. Verena Nussbaum

GPA-djp Stmk
GPA-djp
4
4

Mag. Gerald Haßler

Stmk. GKK
GPA-djp
1
1

Johann Mais

Siemens AG Österreich Division Rail Systems
PRO-GE
1
1

Corinna Adelsberger

Unfallkrankenhaus der AUVA
GPA-djp
2
2

Eduard Dorner

TU Graz
GÖD
3
3

Gerlinde Platzer

GBG Gebäude- und Baumanegement Graz GmbH.
younion
1
1

Klaus Zenz

Mosaik
GPA-djp
3
3

Monika Wagner

LKH Graz
GÖD
2
2

Andreas Linke

ÖGB Gewerkschaft Bau Holz
GBH
Gernot Acko
Gernot Acko

Gernot Acko

ÖBB Produktion GmbH
vida
Sumann Petra-2
Sumann Petra-2

Petra Sumann

Bawag P.S.K. Bank für Arbeit und Wirtschaft und Österreichische Postsparkasse AG
GPA-djp
3
3

Eveline Köberl

Österr. Post AG
GPF
23
23

Wilhelm Kolar

younion _ Die Daseinsgewerkschaft
younion
2
2

Mag. Sabine Andrea Kahr

ÖGB Gewerkschaft vida
vida
3
3

Johann Greimel

Brauunion Österreich AG Brauerei Puntigam
PRO-GE
3
3

Thomas Stoimaier

Magna Steyr Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE
5
5

Andreas Martiner

Andritz AG
PRO-GE
9
9

Elisabeth Aufreiter

Geriatrische Gesundheitszentren d. Stadt Graz
FSG Frauen
Schachner Horst 1
Schachner Horst 1

Horst Schachner

Holding Graz Linien
vida

Graz Umgebung

7
7

Helmut Dollinger

Magna Steyr Fahrzeugtechnik AG & CoKG
GPA-djp
1
1

Michaela Circosta

Magna Powertrain GmbH & CoKG
GPA-djp
4
4

Ing. Christian Wersonik

Sappi Austria Standort Gratkorn
GPA-djp
4
4

Eva Maria Buchner

Lidl Österreich GmbH Stmk
GPA-djp
3
3

Ing. Josef Harb

Siemens AG
GPA-djp
6
6

Andreas Hemmer

Mayr-Melnhof Karton GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Martina Koller

Gipro Gesmbh
GBH
1
1

Christian Supper

Porr Gmbh. Niederlassung Stmk.
GBH
3
3

Hubert Gangl

Sappi Gratkorn GmbH
PRO-GE
2
2

Franz Endthaller

Gaulhofer-Industrie Holding GmbH
GBH

Hartberg-Fürstenfeld

2
2

Mag. Klaus Siutz

Berufsförderungsinstitut Steiermark
GPA-djp
2
2

Evelin Heschl

Borckenstein GmbH
PRO-GE

Murtal

3
3

Waltraud Stock

Volkshilfe Landesgeschäftsstelle & Kundenzentrum
GPA-djp
1
1

Christian Jammerbund

GPA-djp Stmk
GPA-djp
3
3

Manuel Trausenegger

ÖGB Gewerkschaft Bau Holz
GBH
3
3

Gerald Pirkopf

VA Weichensysteme
FSG Stmk
2
2

Josef Traussnigg

Stenqvist Austria GmbH
GPA-djp
3
3

Otmar Früstük

ÖBB Technische Services GmbH
vida
2
2

Michael Kollenz

Stahl Judenburg
GPA-djp
2
2

Michael Leitner

ATB Motorenwerke GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Monika Roth

ATB Motorenwerke GmbH
PRO-GE
1
1

Barbara Kreuzer

Pagro HandelsgembH
GPA-djp
3
3

Johann Kaiser

Zellstoff Pöls AG
PRO-GE
1
1

Florian Führer

GPA-djp Stmk
GPA-djp

Leibnitz

3
3

Gerhard Stelzl

Umdasch Store Makers
PRO-GE
5
5

Sabine Germuth

Fink Karl Gmbh Druckguss und Formenbau
PRO-GE

Leoben

7
7

Alexander Lechner

VA Stahl Donawitz
GPA-djp
62
62

Mario Sägarz

ÖGB/PRO-GE Steiermark
FSG Jugend
4
4

Walter Sägarz

voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH
PRO-GE
2
2

Patrick Reinhard Dolc

ÖGB/PRO-GE Steiermark
PRO-GE
2
2

Bernhard Rothleitner

VA Erzberg GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Josef Gritz

voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH
PRO-GE
Klaus Gössmann
Klaus Gössmann

Klaus Gössmann

ÖBB Infrastruktur AG
vida
1
1

Helga Ahrer

ÖBB Personenverkehr AG
vida

Liezen

2
2

Eva Fauland

GF Casting Solutions Altenmarkt GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE
1
1

Manuela Dechler

Admonter Holzindustrie AG
GBH
3
3

Elvira Eisner

Landena KG
PRO-GE
4
4

Joachim Aichmann

ÖBB Produktion GmbH
vida

Murau

4
4

Heike Ebner

ÖGB Murau
FSG Stmk

Voitsberg

4
4

Klaus Dieter Müllerferli

Technoglas GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Isidor Kreidl

Sebring Technology GmbH
PRO-GE
3
3

Isabella Vodeb

Charles Vögele (Austria) GmbH
GPA-djp

Weiz

4
4

Gerhard Steiner

Elin Motoren GmbH A Trasys Company
PRO-GE
1
1

Gerhard Ulm

Austria Druckguss GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE
2
2

Georg Hödl

ÖGB Gewerkschaft Bau Holz
GBH
4
4

Christian Wild

Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH & COKG
GBH
6
6

Johann Kreimer

Siemens Transformers Austria GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE

Das Präsidium

Josef Pesserl
Josef Pesserl

AK-Präs. Josef Pesserl

Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte
PRO-GE
7
7

Alexander Lechner

VA Stahl Donawitz
GPA-djp
2
2

Franz Endthaller

Gaulhofer-Industrie Holding GmbH
GBH
Gernot Acko
Gernot Acko

Gernot Acko

ÖBB Produktion GmbH
vida
5
5

Patricia Berger

BBRZ Kapfenberg
GPA-djp

Der Vorstand

Josef Pesserl
Josef Pesserl

AK-Präs. Josef Pesserl

Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte
PRO-GE
7
7

Alexander Lechner

VA Stahl Donawitz
GPA-djp
62
62

Mario Sägarz

ÖGB/PRO-GE Steiermark
FSG Jugend
3
3

Josef Gritz

voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH
PRO-GE
2
2

Franz Endthaller

Gaulhofer-Industrie Holding GmbH
GBH
Gernot Acko
Gernot Acko

Gernot Acko

ÖBB Produktion GmbH
vida
3
3

Beatrix Eiletz

Volkshilfe Landesgeschäftsstelle & Kundenzentrum
GPA-djp
8
8

Wolfgang Waxenegger

ÖGB, Landesleitung Steiermark
FSG Stmk
5
5

Patricia Berger

BBRZ Kapfenberg
GPA-djp
3
3

Thomas Stoimaier

Magna Steyr Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH & Co KG
PRO-GE
9
9

Elisabeth Aufreiter

Geriatrische Gesundheitszentren d. Stadt Graz
FSG Frauen
Skip to content